Latest Moldova Tenders

Seasonal Food Products (vegetables, Fruits and Eggs) for the Fourth Quarter of 2026

MDT Ref No.:  148587805

Deadline:  22 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  80000.00  MDL

Construction Works of the Park on Pan Halipa Street from the City Calarasi

MDT Ref No.:  148587669

Deadline:  17 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  589462.97  MDL

Program Product Licenses

MDT Ref No.:  148587533

Deadline:  12 Oct 2026

Tender Value:  3522240.00  MDL

Measurement and Testing Services in Electrical Installations

MDT Ref No.:  148587264

Deadline:  10 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  41666.67  MDL

Food Products for the Fourth Quarter of 2026

MDT Ref No.:  148587088

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  323805.33  MDL

Purchase of Food Products for the Second Half of 2026

MDT Ref No.:  148586820

Deadline:  14 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  387660.00  MDL

Bus Deck Spare Parts

MDT Ref No.:  148586407

Deadline:  11 Sep 2026

Tender Value:  126000.00  MDL
KenyaTenders Features
KenyaTenders Features

Fresh and verified Tenders from Moldova. Find, search and filter Tenders/Call for bids/RFIs/RFPs/RFQs/Auctions published by the government, public sector undertakings (PSUs) and private entities.

  • 1,000+ Tenders
  • Verified Tenders Only
  • New Tenders Every Day
  • Tenders Result Data
  • Archive & Historical Tenders Access
  • Consultants for RFI/RFP/RFQ
  • Tender Notifications & Alerts
  • Search, Sort, and Filter Tenders
  • Bidding Assistance & Consulting
  • Customer Support
  • Publish your Tenders
  • Export data to Excel
  • API for Tender Data
  • Tender Documents
About KenyaTenders

About KenyaTenders

KenyaTenders is a domain owned and maintained by Global Tenders Services Pvt. Ltd. (GTS). GTS is in the business of wide range of online Business to Business (B2B) information services like Public procurement information, business information services; IT enabled services and bid facilitation and consultancy services.
The company has been promoted by a group of first generation enthusiastic entrepreneurs, having more than 50 years of cumulative business and operations expertise across various verticals.

The KenyaTenders features is a searchable database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Moldova. This is a comprehensive database of all tenders and contracts issued by government departments, local authorities and other public entities in Moldova.
The database is updated on a daily basis to ensure that all information is up-to-date. The KenyaTenders features website offers an easy to use interface for searching for specific tender information, as well as providing an RSS feed for those interested in the latest new additions to the database.

Get FREE SAMPLE TENDERS from Moldova in your email inbox.